JoomlaLock.com All4Share.net

PAKISTAN

TOURIST
  • Personal appearance
  • Passport valid at least six months
  • 4 visa forms
  • 4 photographs with white background 35x45mm.
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
  • Letter of Invitation through Ministry of Interiors ( Islamabad)
If employed: 
letter from employer stating No Objection
Visit Relatives / Family
  • Personal appearance
  • Passport valid at least six months
  • 4 visa forms
  • 4 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit Sponsor ship
  • Approved through Ministry of Islamabad and attested by Police Dept
Business
  • Personal appearance
  • Passport valid at least six months
  • 4 visa forms
  • 4 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit from company with full details of applicant and company
  • Business Invitation Letter
  • Recommendation Letter from Pakistan Chamber of commerce
  • Approval from Ministry of interior of Islamabad
VISA Fee Tourist/Business/Visit (Relatives / Family) 
Rs.15.00
Processing Time 05-06 Working Days

Contact Us

Unicorn Tourism & Tours Services Pvt. Ltd.

Shop No.004, A-wing,
Royal Shalibhadra Complex Bldg no.02, Pleasant Park,
Mira Road ( E ),
Thane - 401107 India

Mob: 9820515121 / 9833515121

Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Visitors Counter

Latest News

*For Guaranteed best fare of Flights / Hotels / Packages, Just click on below link :* http://uttsworldonline.com.uttsworld.com/




















MALAYSIA Malaysia entry visa is been extended till 31st Dec 2018. Rules for entry visa remain same as before.

NETHERLANDS Visa fees updated.

Holiday list updated for the month of April 2018.
ITALY Visa requirements updated.