JoomlaLock.com All4Share.net

MALAYSIA

TOURIST
  • Passport valid at least Nine months
  • 1 visa from
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
  • Return confirm ticket
  • bank statements last three months
  • Foreign Exchange
If working:    Letter from employer stating No bjection
BUSINESS
  • Passport valid at least Nine months
  • 1 visa from
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
  • Return confirm ticket
  • bank statements last three months
  • Business invitation letter from Malaysian company
  • Foreign Exchange
If working:    Letter from employer stating No bjection
Transit
  • Visa Fee and documents same as Tourist Visa
WORK
  • Passport valid at least Nine months
  • 1 visa from
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit from company
  • One way ticket
  • Work Permit Approval letter from Immigration Department Malaysia In original
VISA Fee Tourist/Business/Work:
Rs.750.00 (In DD in favor of Malaysian High Commission)
Processing Time Tourist/Business/Work:
03-04 working days

Contact Us

Unicorn Tourism & Tours Services Pvt. Ltd.

Shop No.004, A-wing,
Royal Shalibhadra Complex Bldg no.02, Pleasant Park,
Mira Road ( E ),
Thane - 401107 India

Mob: 9820515121 / 9833515121

Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Visitors Counter

Latest News

*For Guaranteed best fare of Flights / Hotels / Packages, Just click on below link :* http://uttsworldonline.com.uttsworld.com/




















MALAYSIA Malaysia entry visa is been extended till 31st Dec 2018. Rules for entry visa remain same as before.

NETHERLANDS Visa fees updated.

Holiday list updated for the month of April 2018.
ITALY Visa requirements updated.