JoomlaLock.com All4Share.net

OMAN

 

Documents Required for Oman Tourist / Visit / Business Visa :

Passport Copies

02 Photograph 

Return Confimed ticket

Rs.11000/--

05 TO 06 Working Days.

Passenger must Return Within One Month.

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

For all degree certificates attestation from Oman Consulate

1) Original Degree Certificates

2) Original Mark sheet

3) Passport Copies of the pax

Rs. 2500/--

For Marriage Certificate Attestation

1) Original Marriage Certificate or Birth Certificate

2) Husband & Wife Passport copy

3) Marriage Cert. or Birth Cert. it should be attested by the Municipal dept. as a  
true copy

Rs.2200/--

07 working days

All degree certificates issued by Goverment dept. should be  attested [h. r. d.] from delhi.

Visa Time Taken                :        12 Working day

Visa Fee                              :        as per certificate advisable

Visa Sub. Time                   :        10:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Visa Coll. Time                  :         03:00 PM to 03:30 PM 

Download visa application form

Contact Us

Unicorn Tourism & Tours Services Pvt. Ltd.

Shop No.004, A-wing,
Royal Shalibhadra Complex Bldg no.02, Pleasant Park,
Mira Road ( E ),
Thane - 401107 India

Mob: 9820515121 / 9833515121

Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Visitors Counter

Latest News

*For Guaranteed best fare of Flights / Hotels / Packages, Just click on below link :* http://uttsworldonline.com.uttsworld.com/




















MALAYSIA Malaysia entry visa is been extended till 31st Dec 2018. Rules for entry visa remain same as before.

NETHERLANDS Visa fees updated.

Holiday list updated for the month of April 2018.
ITALY Visa requirements updated.