JoomlaLock.com All4Share.net

Zambia

Tourist
Passport valid at least one year
  • 2 visa forms
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
  • Return confirm ticket
  • Hotel confirmation from Zambia only through local Tour company and Tour itinerary
  • Foreign Exchange
  • Yellow fever vaccination certificate
  • Bank statements three months / tax returns
  • Application refer for approval from Immigration Department Zambia
Business
  • Visa fee and requirements same as tourist
  • Additional require Business Invitation letter from Zambian Company and Covering letter from Indian company for stating purpose of visit
Visa Fee Rs. 2700.00 (Single Entry)
Rs. 4170.00(Double Entry )
Rs. 8100.00 (Multiple Entry)
Processing Time 3-4 working days after getting approval

Contact Us

Unicorn Tourism & Tours Services Pvt. Ltd.

Shop No.004, A-wing,
Royal Shalibhadra Complex Bldg no.02, Pleasant Park,
Mira Road ( E ),
Thane - 401107 India

Mob: 9820515121 / 9833515121

Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Visitors Counter

Latest News

*For Guaranteed best fare of Flights / Hotels / Packages, Just click on below link :* http://uttsworldonline.com.uttsworld.com/




































MALAYSIA Malaysia entry visa is been extended till 31st Dec 2018. Rules for entry visa remain same as before.

NETHERLANDS Visa fees updated.

Holiday list updated for the month of April 2018.
ITALY Visa requirements updated.