JoomlaLock.com All4Share.net

Uruguay

Tourist
  • passport valid at least six months
  • 1 visa forms
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
  • Return confirm ticket
  • Hotel confirmation
  • Bank statements last three months and Tax returns
Note:- Application refer for approval to Immigration Department Uruguay
If Employed Letter from employer stating No Objection for travel to Uruguay
Business
  • Passport valid at least six months
  • 1 visa forms
  • 2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
  • Covering letter for stating purpose of visit Business Invitation letter from Uruguay Return confirm ticket
  • Hotel confirmation Bank statements last three months and Tax returns
Note:- Application refer for approval to Immigration Department Uruguay
If Employed Letter from employer stating No Objection for travel to Uruguay
Visa Fee NIL
Processing Time 02-03 working days after getting approval

Contact Us

Unicorn Tourism & Tours Services Pvt. Ltd.

Shop No.004, A-wing,
Royal Shalibhadra Complex Bldg no.02, Pleasant Park,
Mira Road ( E ),
Thane - 401107 India

Mob: 9820515121 / 9833515121

Email : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Visitors Counter

Latest News

*For Guaranteed best fare of Flights / Hotels / Packages, Just click on below link :* http://uttsworldonline.com.uttsworld.com/




































MALAYSIA Malaysia entry visa is been extended till 31st Dec 2018. Rules for entry visa remain same as before.

NETHERLANDS Visa fees updated.

Holiday list updated for the month of April 2018.
ITALY Visa requirements updated.